Schedule for Oct. 4, 2020 - Oct. 10, 2020

Sun October 04, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
8:30 AM - 9:25 AM Junior Power Throwing Sam Mandel
0 of 6
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM High School Power Throwing Sam Mandel
2 of 6
10:00 AM - 10:55 AM Junior Power Hitting Tony Dress
3 of 6
11:00 AM - 11:55 AM High School Power Hitting Tony Dress
0 of 6
11:00 AM - 11:55 AM Junior Power Throwing Sam Mandel
3 of 6
11:40 AM - 12:35 PM 8-10 Level 1 Fielding - (Sunday) Scott Mahoney, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
7 of 6
+1
11:40 AM - 12:35 PM Varsity Elite Hitting - (Sunday) Tony Dress, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
6 of 6
12:20 PM - 1:15 PM 11-13 Level 1 Hitting - (Sunday) Tony Dress, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
5 of 6
12:20 PM - 1:15 PM Varsity Elite Pitching - (Sunday) Scott Mahoney, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
6 of 6
+1
1:00 PM - 1:55 PM 11-13 Level 1 Pitching - (Sunday) Scott Mahoney, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
1 of 6
1:00 PM - 1:55 PM 8 - 10 Level 1 Hitting - (Sunday) Alex Rojas, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
6 of 6
+1
1:40 PM - 2:35 PM 11 - 13 Fielding - (Sunday) Scott Mahoney, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
7 of 6
1:40 PM - 2:35 PM 8-10 Level 1 Pitching - (Sunday) Sam Mandel, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
4 of 6
2:20 PM - 3:15 PM 8 - 13 Level 2 Pitching - (Sunday) Sam Mandel, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
4 of 6
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM 8 - 13 Level 2 Hitting - (Sunday) Alex Rojas, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
4 of 6
3:40 PM - 4:35 PM 11-13 Level 1 Pitching - (Sunday) Sam Mandel, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
0 of 3
3:40 PM - 4:35 PM 8-10 Level 1 Pitching - (Sunday) TPC All Staff
0 of 3
4:20 PM - 5:15 PM 11-13 Level 1 Hitting - (Sunday) Alex Rojas, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
0 of 3
4:20 PM - 5:15 PM 13-18 Softball Pitching - (Sunday) Matt Rose, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
0 of 6
4:20 PM - 5:15 PM 8 - 10 Level 1 Hitting - (Sunday) TPC All Staff
0 of 3
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM 13 - 18 Softball Hitting - (Sunday) Matt Rose, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
6 of 6
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM Advanced Fielding Class with Damon Lessler Ages 12-14
6 of 12
7:10 PM - 8:40 PM Advanced Fielding Class with Damon Lessler Ages 15 +
3 of 12
All Day Special Pro Player Drop In (permission from TPC Staff required) N/A N/A
Mon October 05, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Varsity Elite Member Weight-Room Drop-In
0 of 3
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Varsity Elite Member Weight-Room Drop-In
1 of 3
3:40 PM - 4:35 PM 11-13 Level 1 Hitting - (Monday) Scott Mahoney, Alex Rojas - Warm-up
3 of 6
3:40 PM - 4:35 PM 8-10 Level 1 Pitching - (Monday) Grant Kukuk, Alex Rojas - Warm-up
6 of 6
4:20 PM - 5:15 PM 11-13 Level 1 Pitching - (Monday) Grant Kukuk, Alex Rojas - Warm-up
4 of 6
4:20 PM - 5:15 PM 8-10 Level 1 Hitting - (Monday) Scott Mahoney, Alex Rojas - Warm-up
5 of 6
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM 8-13 Level 2 Hitting - (Monday) Tony Dress, Alex Rojas - Warm-up
2 of 6
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM 8-13 Level 2 Pitching - (Monday) Sam Mandel, Alex Rojas - Warm-up
2 of 6
5:40 PM - 6:35 PM 8-13 Level 2 Hitting - (Monday) Tony Dress, Alex Rojas - Warm-up
4 of 6
5:40 PM - 6:35 PM 8-13 Level 2 Pitching - (Monday) Sam Mandel, Alex Rojas - Warm-up
1 of 6
6:20 PM - 7:15 PM Varsity Elite Hitting (Monday) Tony Dress, Alex Rojas - Warm-up
5 of 6
7:00 PM - 7:55 PM 13-18 Softball Pitching - (Monday) Matt Rose, Alex Rojas - Warm-up
2 of 6
7:30 PM - 8:25 PM Varsity Elite Strength & Mobility Alex Rojas
4 of 6
7:40 PM - 8:35 PM 13 - 18 Softball Hitting - (Monday) Matt Rose, Sam Mandel Warm-Up
6 of 6
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM High School Power Throwing Sam Mandel, Gene Mirra
2 of 6
All Day Special Pro Player Drop In (permission from TPC Staff required) N/A N/A
Tue October 06, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Varsity Elite Member Weight-Room Drop-In
0 of 3
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Varsity Elite Member Weight-Room Drop-In
0 of 3
3:40 PM - 4:35 PM 11-13 Level 1 Pitching - (Tuesday) Grant Kukuk, Sam Mandel Warm-Up
4 of 6
3:40 PM - 4:35 PM 8-10 Level 1 Hitting - (Tuesday) Alex Rojas, Sam Mandel Warm-Up
6 of 6
+3
4:20 PM - 5:15 PM 11-13 Level 1 Hitting (Tuesday) Alex Rojas, Sam Mandel Warm-Up
4 of 6
4:20 PM - 5:15 PM 8-10 Level 1 Pitching - (Tuesday) Grant Kukuk, Sam Mandel Warm-Up
4 of 6
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM 11-13 Level 2 Hitting (Tuesday) Tony Dress, Sam Mandel Warm-Up
6 of 6
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM 8-13 Level 2 Pitching (Tuesday) Scott Mahoney, Sam Mandel Warm-Up
0 of 6
5:40 PM - 6:35 PM 11-13 Level 2 Pitching (Tuesday) Scott Mahoney, Alex Rojas - Warm-up
5 of 6
5:40 PM - 6:35 PM 8 - 13 Level 2 Hitting (Tuesday) Tony Dress, Alex Rojas - Warm-up
0 of 6
6:20 PM - 7:15 PM 11-13 Level 1 Pitching - (Tuesday) TPC All Staff
0 of 3
6:20 PM - 7:15 PM 8-10 Level 1 Pitching - (Tuesday) Sam Mandel, Alex Rojas - Warm-up
1 of 3
6:20 PM - 7:15 PM Varsity Elite Hitting (Tuesday) Tony Dress, Alex Rojas - Warm-up
6 of 6
+2
7:00 PM - 7:55 PM 11-13 Level 1 Hitting (Tuesday) Scott Mahoney, Alex Rojas - Warm-up
0 of 3
7:00 PM - 7:55 PM 8-10 Level 1 Hitting - (Tuesday) TPC All Staff
2 of 3
7:00 PM - 7:55 PM Varsity Elite Pitching - (Tuesday) Sam Mandel, Alex Rojas - Warm-up
6 of 6
7:25 PM - 8:15 PM Varsity Elite Strength & Mobility Alex Rojas
5 of 6
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM High School Power Throwing Sam Mandel, Gene Mirra
2 of 6
8:00 PM - 8:55 PM Junior Power Hitting Tony Dress
1 of 6
All Day Special Pro Player Drop In (permission from TPC Staff required) N/A N/A
Wed October 07, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Varsity Elite Member Weight-Room Drop-In
0 of 3
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM Granada High School Open Gym
0 of 12
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Varsity Elite Member Weight-Room Drop-In
0 of 3
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM Granada High School Open Gym
2 of 12
3:40 PM - 4:35 PM Ages 6-7 Total Player Prep (Wednesday) Alex Rojas
1 of 6
4:20 PM - 5:15 PM 8-13 Speed/Agility - (Wednesday) Alex Rojas
4 of 6
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM 11-13 Fielding (Wednesday) Scott Mahoney, Sam Adami - Warm-up
4 of 6
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM 13-18 Softball Pitching (Wednesday) Matt Rose, Sam Adami - Warm-up
2 of 6
5:40 PM - 6:35 PM 13-18 Softball Hitting (Wednesday) Matt Rose, Sam Adami - Warm-up
5 of 6
5:40 PM - 6:35 PM 8-10 Level 1 Fielding (Wednesday) Scott Mahoney, Sam Adami - Warm-up
4 of 6
6:20 PM - 7:15 PM 8-13 Catching (Wednesday) Alex Rojas, Sam Adami - Warm-up
8 of 12
7:00 PM - 7:55 PM 11-13 Fielding (Wednesday) Scott Mahoney, Sam Adami - Warm-up
4 of 6
7:00 PM - 7:55 PM Varsiy Elite Pitching (Wednesday) Sam Mandel, Sam Adami - Warm-up
4 of 6
7:40 PM - 8:35 PM Varsity Elite Hitting (Wednesday) Matt Rose, Sam Adami - Warm-up
1 of 6
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM High School Power Throwing Sam Mandel, Gene Mirra
1 of 6
All Day Special Pro Player Drop In (permission from TPC Staff required) N/A N/A
Thu October 08, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Varsity Elite Member Weight-Room Drop-In
0 of 3
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Varsity Elite Member Weight-Room Drop-In
0 of 3
3:40 PM - 4:35 PM 11-13 Level 1 Pitching (Thursday) Scott Mahoney, Sam Adami - Warm-up
1 of 6
3:40 PM - 4:35 PM 8-10 Level 1 Hitting (Thursday) Tony Dress, Sam Adami - Warm-up
3 of 6
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM Gladiators 14U Team Training Sam Mandel
2 of 6
4:20 PM - 5:15 PM 11-13 Level 1 Hitting (Thursday) Tony Dress, Sam Adami - Warm-up
4 of 6
4:20 PM - 5:15 PM 8-10 Level 1 Pitching (Thursday) Scott Mahoney, Sam Adami - Warm-up
2 of 6
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM 8-13 Level 2 Pitching (Thursday) Scott Mahoney, Sam Adami - Warm-up
2 of 6
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM Varsity Elite Hitting (Thursday) Tony Dress, Sam Adami - Warm-up
6 of 6
+2
5:40 PM - 6:35 PM 8-13 Level 2 Hitting (Thursday) Tony Dress, Sam Adami - Warm-up
6 of 6
5:40 PM - 6:35 PM Varsity Elite Pitching (Thursday) Sam Mandel, Sam Adami - Warm-up
6 of 6
6:20 PM - 7:15 PM 8-13 Level 2 Hitting (Thursday) Tony Dress, Sam Mandel Warm-Up
0 of 6
6:20 PM - 7:15 PM 8-13 Level 2 Pitching (Thursday) Sam Mandel, Sam Adami - Warm-up
4 of 6
7:00 PM - 7:55 PM Varsity Elite Strength & Mobility Scott Mahoney
6 of 6
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM High School Power Hitting Tony Dress
5 of 6
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM High School Power Throwing Sam Mandel, Gene Mirra
3 of 6
All Day Special Pro Player Drop In (permission from TPC Staff required) N/A N/A
Fri October 09, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Varsity Elite Member Weight-Room Drop-In
0 of 3
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Varsity Elite Member Weight-Room Drop-In
0 of 3
3:40 PM - 4:35 PM 8-10 Level 1 Hitting (Friday) Tony Dress, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
3 of 6
4:20 PM - 5:15 PM 8-13 Speed/Agility (Friday) Alex Rojas, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
5 of 12
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM 11-13 Level 1 Hitting (Friday) Tony Dress, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
3 of 6
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM Ages 6-7 Total Player Prep (Friday) Alex Rojas
1 of 6
6:20 PM - 7:15 PM 8-13 Level 2 Hitting (Friday) Tony Dress, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
5 of 6
7:00 PM - 7:55 PM 13-18 Softball Hitting (Friday) Matt Rose, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
7 of 6
7:00 PM - 7:55 PM Varsity Elite Strength & Mobility Alex Rojas
2 of 6
7:50 PM - 8:45 PM 13-18 Softball Pitching (Friday) Matt Rose, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
2 of 6
7:50 PM - 8:45 PM Varsity Elite Hitting (Friday) Alex Rojas, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
5 of 6
All Day Special Pro Player Drop In (permission from TPC Staff required) N/A N/A
Sat October 10, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Granada High School Open Gym
0 of 12
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM Power Throwing Invitational Showcase N/A N/A
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Summer Power Throwing at TPC - Open Facility Space for Throwing (No Instructor)
0 of 2
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Varsity Elite and Power Throwing Member's Weight-Room Drop-In
0 of 3
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Granada High School Open Gym
3 of 12
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Summer Power Throwing at TPC - Open Facility Space for Throwing (No Instructor)
0 of 2
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Varsity Elite and Power Throwing Member's Weight-Room Drop-In
0 of 3
All Day Special Pro Player Drop In (permission from TPC Staff required) N/A N/A
Sun October 04, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
11:40 AM - 12:35 PM 8-10 Level 1 Fielding - (Sunday) Scott Mahoney, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
7 of 6
+1
1:40 PM - 2:35 PM 11 - 13 Fielding - (Sunday) Scott Mahoney, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
7 of 6
Wed October 07, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
4:20 PM - 5:15 PM 8-13 Speed/Agility - (Wednesday) Alex Rojas
4 of 6
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM 11-13 Fielding (Wednesday) Scott Mahoney, Sam Adami - Warm-up
4 of 6
5:40 PM - 6:35 PM 8-10 Level 1 Fielding (Wednesday) Scott Mahoney, Sam Adami - Warm-up
4 of 6
6:20 PM - 7:15 PM 8-13 Catching (Wednesday) Alex Rojas, Sam Adami - Warm-up
8 of 12
7:00 PM - 7:55 PM 11-13 Fielding (Wednesday) Scott Mahoney, Sam Adami - Warm-up
4 of 6
Fri October 09, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
4:20 PM - 5:15 PM 8-13 Speed/Agility (Friday) Alex Rojas, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
5 of 12
Sun October 04, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM Advanced Fielding Class with Damon Lessler Ages 12-14
6 of 12
7:10 PM - 8:40 PM Advanced Fielding Class with Damon Lessler Ages 15 +
3 of 12
All Day Special Pro Player Drop In (permission from TPC Staff required) N/A N/A
Mon October 05, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
All Day Special Pro Player Drop In (permission from TPC Staff required) N/A N/A
Tue October 06, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
All Day Special Pro Player Drop In (permission from TPC Staff required) N/A N/A
Wed October 07, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
All Day Special Pro Player Drop In (permission from TPC Staff required) N/A N/A
Thu October 08, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
All Day Special Pro Player Drop In (permission from TPC Staff required) N/A N/A
Fri October 09, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
All Day Special Pro Player Drop In (permission from TPC Staff required) N/A N/A
Sat October 10, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
All Day Special Pro Player Drop In (permission from TPC Staff required) N/A N/A
Sun October 04, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
12:20 PM - 1:15 PM 11-13 Level 1 Hitting - (Sunday) Tony Dress, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
5 of 6
1:00 PM - 1:55 PM 11-13 Level 1 Pitching - (Sunday) Scott Mahoney, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
1 of 6
3:40 PM - 4:35 PM 11-13 Level 1 Pitching - (Sunday) Sam Mandel, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
0 of 3
4:20 PM - 5:15 PM 11-13 Level 1 Hitting - (Sunday) Alex Rojas, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
0 of 3
Mon October 05, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
3:40 PM - 4:35 PM 11-13 Level 1 Hitting - (Monday) Scott Mahoney, Alex Rojas - Warm-up
3 of 6
4:20 PM - 5:15 PM 11-13 Level 1 Pitching - (Monday) Grant Kukuk, Alex Rojas - Warm-up
4 of 6
Tue October 06, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
3:40 PM - 4:35 PM 11-13 Level 1 Pitching - (Tuesday) Grant Kukuk, Sam Mandel Warm-Up
4 of 6
4:20 PM - 5:15 PM 11-13 Level 1 Hitting (Tuesday) Alex Rojas, Sam Mandel Warm-Up
4 of 6
6:20 PM - 7:15 PM 11-13 Level 1 Pitching - (Tuesday) TPC All Staff
0 of 3
7:00 PM - 7:55 PM 11-13 Level 1 Hitting (Tuesday) Scott Mahoney, Alex Rojas - Warm-up
0 of 3
Thu October 08, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
3:40 PM - 4:35 PM 11-13 Level 1 Pitching (Thursday) Scott Mahoney, Sam Adami - Warm-up
1 of 6
4:20 PM - 5:15 PM 11-13 Level 1 Hitting (Thursday) Tony Dress, Sam Adami - Warm-up
4 of 6
Fri October 09, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM 11-13 Level 1 Hitting (Friday) Tony Dress, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
3 of 6
Sun October 04, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
1:00 PM - 1:55 PM 8 - 10 Level 1 Hitting - (Sunday) Alex Rojas, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
6 of 6
+1
1:40 PM - 2:35 PM 8-10 Level 1 Pitching - (Sunday) Sam Mandel, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
4 of 6
3:40 PM - 4:35 PM 8-10 Level 1 Pitching - (Sunday) TPC All Staff
0 of 3
4:20 PM - 5:15 PM 8 - 10 Level 1 Hitting - (Sunday) TPC All Staff
0 of 3
Mon October 05, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
3:40 PM - 4:35 PM 8-10 Level 1 Pitching - (Monday) Grant Kukuk, Alex Rojas - Warm-up
6 of 6
4:20 PM - 5:15 PM 8-10 Level 1 Hitting - (Monday) Scott Mahoney, Alex Rojas - Warm-up
5 of 6
Tue October 06, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
3:40 PM - 4:35 PM 8-10 Level 1 Hitting - (Tuesday) Alex Rojas, Sam Mandel Warm-Up
6 of 6
+3
4:20 PM - 5:15 PM 8-10 Level 1 Pitching - (Tuesday) Grant Kukuk, Sam Mandel Warm-Up
4 of 6
6:20 PM - 7:15 PM 8-10 Level 1 Pitching - (Tuesday) Sam Mandel, Alex Rojas - Warm-up
1 of 3
7:00 PM - 7:55 PM 8-10 Level 1 Hitting - (Tuesday) TPC All Staff
2 of 3
Thu October 08, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
3:40 PM - 4:35 PM 8-10 Level 1 Hitting (Thursday) Tony Dress, Sam Adami - Warm-up
3 of 6
4:20 PM - 5:15 PM 8-10 Level 1 Pitching (Thursday) Scott Mahoney, Sam Adami - Warm-up
2 of 6
Fri October 09, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
3:40 PM - 4:35 PM 8-10 Level 1 Hitting (Friday) Tony Dress, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
3 of 6
Sun October 04, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
2:20 PM - 3:15 PM 8 - 13 Level 2 Pitching - (Sunday) Sam Mandel, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
4 of 6
3:00 PM - 3:55 PM 8 - 13 Level 2 Hitting - (Sunday) Alex Rojas, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
4 of 6
Mon October 05, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM 8-13 Level 2 Hitting - (Monday) Tony Dress, Alex Rojas - Warm-up
2 of 6
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM 8-13 Level 2 Pitching - (Monday) Sam Mandel, Alex Rojas - Warm-up
2 of 6
5:40 PM - 6:35 PM 8-13 Level 2 Pitching - (Monday) Sam Mandel, Alex Rojas - Warm-up
1 of 6
5:40 PM - 6:35 PM 8-13 Level 2 Hitting - (Monday) Tony Dress, Alex Rojas - Warm-up
4 of 6
Tue October 06, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM 8-13 Level 2 Pitching (Tuesday) Scott Mahoney, Sam Mandel Warm-Up
0 of 6
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM 11-13 Level 2 Hitting (Tuesday) Tony Dress, Sam Mandel Warm-Up
6 of 6
5:40 PM - 6:35 PM 11-13 Level 2 Pitching (Tuesday) Scott Mahoney, Alex Rojas - Warm-up
5 of 6
5:40 PM - 6:35 PM 8 - 13 Level 2 Hitting (Tuesday) Tony Dress, Alex Rojas - Warm-up
0 of 6
Thu October 08, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM 8-13 Level 2 Pitching (Thursday) Scott Mahoney, Sam Adami - Warm-up
2 of 6
5:40 PM - 6:35 PM 8-13 Level 2 Hitting (Thursday) Tony Dress, Sam Adami - Warm-up
6 of 6
6:20 PM - 7:15 PM 8-13 Level 2 Pitching (Thursday) Sam Mandel, Sam Adami - Warm-up
4 of 6
6:20 PM - 7:15 PM 8-13 Level 2 Hitting (Thursday) Tony Dress, Sam Mandel Warm-Up
0 of 6
Fri October 09, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
6:20 PM - 7:15 PM 8-13 Level 2 Hitting (Friday) Tony Dress, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
5 of 6
Sun October 04, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
8:30 AM - 9:25 AM Junior Power Throwing Sam Mandel
0 of 6
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM High School Power Throwing Sam Mandel
2 of 6
10:00 AM - 10:55 AM Junior Power Hitting Tony Dress
3 of 6
11:00 AM - 11:55 AM High School Power Hitting Tony Dress
0 of 6
11:00 AM - 11:55 AM Junior Power Throwing Sam Mandel
3 of 6
Mon October 05, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM High School Power Throwing Sam Mandel, Gene Mirra
2 of 6
Tue October 06, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
8:00 PM - 8:55 PM Junior Power Hitting Tony Dress
1 of 6
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM High School Power Throwing Sam Mandel, Gene Mirra
2 of 6
Wed October 07, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM High School Power Throwing Sam Mandel, Gene Mirra
1 of 6
Thu October 08, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM High School Power Hitting Tony Dress
5 of 6
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM High School Power Throwing Sam Mandel, Gene Mirra
3 of 6
Sat October 10, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM Power Throwing Invitational Showcase N/A N/A
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Summer Power Throwing at TPC - Open Facility Space for Throwing (No Instructor)
0 of 2
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Summer Power Throwing at TPC - Open Facility Space for Throwing (No Instructor)
0 of 2
Wed October 07, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM Granada High School Open Gym
0 of 12
2:30 PM - 3:30 PM Granada High School Open Gym
2 of 12
Thu October 08, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
4:15 PM - 5:15 PM Gladiators 14U Team Training Sam Mandel
2 of 6
Sat October 10, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Granada High School Open Gym
0 of 12
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Granada High School Open Gym
3 of 12
Sun October 04, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
4:20 PM - 5:15 PM 13-18 Softball Pitching - (Sunday) Matt Rose, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
0 of 6
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM 13 - 18 Softball Hitting - (Sunday) Matt Rose, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
6 of 6
Mon October 05, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
7:00 PM - 7:55 PM 13-18 Softball Pitching - (Monday) Matt Rose, Alex Rojas - Warm-up
2 of 6
7:40 PM - 8:35 PM 13 - 18 Softball Hitting - (Monday) Matt Rose, Sam Mandel Warm-Up
6 of 6
Wed October 07, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM 13-18 Softball Pitching (Wednesday) Matt Rose, Sam Adami - Warm-up
2 of 6
5:40 PM - 6:35 PM 13-18 Softball Hitting (Wednesday) Matt Rose, Sam Adami - Warm-up
5 of 6
Fri October 09, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
7:00 PM - 7:55 PM 13-18 Softball Hitting (Friday) Matt Rose, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
7 of 6
7:50 PM - 8:45 PM 13-18 Softball Pitching (Friday) Matt Rose, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
2 of 6
Wed October 07, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
3:40 PM - 4:35 PM Ages 6-7 Total Player Prep (Wednesday) Alex Rojas
1 of 6
Fri October 09, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
6:00 PM - 6:55 PM Ages 6-7 Total Player Prep (Friday) Alex Rojas
1 of 6
Sun October 04, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
11:40 AM - 12:35 PM Varsity Elite Hitting - (Sunday) Tony Dress, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
6 of 6
12:20 PM - 1:15 PM Varsity Elite Pitching - (Sunday) Scott Mahoney, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
6 of 6
+1
Mon October 05, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
6:20 PM - 7:15 PM Varsity Elite Hitting (Monday) Tony Dress, Alex Rojas - Warm-up
5 of 6
Tue October 06, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
6:20 PM - 7:15 PM Varsity Elite Hitting (Tuesday) Tony Dress, Alex Rojas - Warm-up
6 of 6
+2
7:00 PM - 7:55 PM Varsity Elite Pitching - (Tuesday) Sam Mandel, Alex Rojas - Warm-up
6 of 6
Wed October 07, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
7:00 PM - 7:55 PM Varsiy Elite Pitching (Wednesday) Sam Mandel, Sam Adami - Warm-up
4 of 6
7:40 PM - 8:35 PM Varsity Elite Hitting (Wednesday) Matt Rose, Sam Adami - Warm-up
1 of 6
Thu October 08, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
5:00 PM - 5:55 PM Varsity Elite Hitting (Thursday) Tony Dress, Sam Adami - Warm-up
6 of 6
+2
5:40 PM - 6:35 PM Varsity Elite Pitching (Thursday) Sam Mandel, Sam Adami - Warm-up
6 of 6
Fri October 09, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
7:50 PM - 8:45 PM Varsity Elite Hitting (Friday) Alex Rojas, Josh Siguenza - Warm-Up
5 of 6
Mon October 05, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Varsity Elite Member Weight-Room Drop-In
0 of 3
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Varsity Elite Member Weight-Room Drop-In
1 of 3
7:30 PM - 8:25 PM Varsity Elite Strength & Mobility Alex Rojas
4 of 6
Tue October 06, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Varsity Elite Member Weight-Room Drop-In
0 of 3
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Varsity Elite Member Weight-Room Drop-In
0 of 3
7:25 PM - 8:15 PM Varsity Elite Strength & Mobility Alex Rojas
5 of 6
Wed October 07, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Varsity Elite Member Weight-Room Drop-In
0 of 3
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Varsity Elite Member Weight-Room Drop-In
0 of 3
Thu October 08, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Varsity Elite Member Weight-Room Drop-In
0 of 3
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Varsity Elite Member Weight-Room Drop-In
0 of 3
7:00 PM - 7:55 PM Varsity Elite Strength & Mobility Scott Mahoney
6 of 6
Fri October 09, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Varsity Elite Member Weight-Room Drop-In
0 of 3
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM Varsity Elite Member Weight-Room Drop-In
0 of 3
7:00 PM - 7:55 PM Varsity Elite Strength & Mobility Alex Rojas
2 of 6
Sat October 10, 2020 Class Coach RSVP WaitList
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM Varsity Elite and Power Throwing Member's Weight-Room Drop-In
0 of 3
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM Varsity Elite and Power Throwing Member's Weight-Room Drop-In
0 of 3